Οι ζωντανές, αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας για Κυριακή 18 Οκτωβρίου

Ποδόσφαιρο

13:00 Πανιώνιος – Πανναξιακός, Youtube Panionios
13:00 Εΐμπαρ – Οσασούνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2
13:15 Φέγενορντ – Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ, NOVASPORTS 2
13:15 Νεάπολη – Ατσαλένιος, crete2day.com
13:30 Μπολόνια – Σασουόλο, NOVASPORTS 1
14:00 Πρέστον – Κάρντιφ, NOVASPORTS 4
14:00 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ – Φούλαμ, COSMOTE SPORT 3
14:30 Πάντερμπορν – Αννόβερο, COSMOTE SPORT 7
15:00 Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Λεβάντε, COSMOTE SPORT 8
15:30 Αγιαξ – Χερενφέεν, NOVASPORTS 24
16:00 Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Μπράιτον, COSMOTE SPORT 1
16:00 ΟΦΗ – Παναθηναϊκός, NOVASPORTS 1
16:00 Τορίνο – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 3
16:00 Σπέτσια – Φιορεντίνα, NOVASPORTS 5
16:00 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός, insports.gr
16:00 ΑΟ Ανω Σύρου – ΑΠΟ Ελλάς Σύρου, cyclades24sports.gr,
16:30 Κολωνία – Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης, COSMOTE SPORT 3
17:00 Βιγιαρεάλ – Βαλένθια, COSMOTE SPORT 2
17:45 Τσβόλε – PSV Αϊντχόφεν, NOVASPORTS 4
18:15 ΑΕΛ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης, NOVASPORTS 2
18:30 Τότεναμ – Γουέστ Χαμ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
19:00 Σάλκε – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 3
19:00 Ουντινέζε-Πάρμα, NOVASPORTS 3
19:30 Αλαβές – Ελτσε, COSMOTE SPORT 2
19:30 Φαρένσε – Φαμαλικάο, COSMOTE SPORT 7
19:30 Ουέσκα – Βαγιαδολίδ, COSMOTE SPORT 9
20:30 ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ, NOVASPORTS 1
21:15 Λέστερ – Αστον , COSMOTE SPORT 1
21:45 Ρόμα – Μπενεβέντο, NOVASPORTS 2
22:00 Μπέτις – Σοσιεδάδ, COSMOTE SPORT 2
22:00 Ρίο Αβε – Μπενφίκα, COSMOTE SPORT 7
22:00 Λιλ – Λανς, NOVASPORTS 3

Μπάσκετ

12:30 ΑΚΚ Πάνθηρες – ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Γ), centertv.gr
13:00 Εφές – Μπαχτσεσεχίρ, COSMOTE SPORT 4
13:30 Πεντέλη – ΑΠΑΣ Τα Φανάρια, YouTube HellenicBF
14:00 Νίκη Λευκάδας – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα (Γ), YouTube ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
15:15 Γκαζιαντέπ – Φενέρμπαχτσε, COSMOTE SPORT 4
17:00 Εσπερος Λαμιας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών, telesport.gr
17:00 ΑΟ Αχαγιά 82 – ΑΟ Ενωση Ιλίου, YouTube ΑΟΑ 82
17:00 Χανιά – ΟΦΗ, ΝΕΑ ΤΗΛΕΟΡΑΣΗ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
17:00 Πανιώνιος – Νεανική Εστία Μεγαρίδος, NEM BC TV
17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΣ Τηρών Αγίων Θεοδώρων, telesport.gr
19:30 Μπασκόνια – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Βόλεϊ

17:00 Κηφισιά – Ολυμπιακός, volleyleague.gr
19:30 Φοίνικας Σύρου – Παναθηναϊκός, volleyleague.gr
20:00 Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ, volleyleague.gr

Χάντμπολ

13:00 Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
14:40 Κίελ – Φλένσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 9

Μηχανοκίνητα

14:30 MotoGP, Αραγωνία, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Σνούκερ

15:00 Αγγλικό Οπεν, τελικός, EUROSPORT 2
21:00 Αγγλικό Οπεν, τελικός, EUROSPORT 2

Τένις

16:30 ATP 500, Αγία Πετρούπολη, τελικός, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Ποδηλασία

10:45 Γύρος της Φλάνδρας, EUROSPORT

Share: