Οι ζωντανές, αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας για Σάββατο 17 Οκτωβρίου

Ποδόσφαιρο

10:30 ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ (U19), NOVASPORTS 1
11:30 Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ (U17), PANATHINAIKOS TV
14:00 Γρανάδα – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 2
14:00 Μπράουνσβαϊγκ – Μπόχουμ, COSMOTE SPORT 8
14:30 Εβερτον – Λίβερπουλ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
16:00 Βόλος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα, NOVASPORTS 2
16:00 Νάπολι – Αταλάντα, NOVASPORTS 3
16:30 Χόφενχαϊμ – Ντόρτμουντ, COSMOTE SPORT 3
16:30 Αουγκσμπουργκ – Λειψία, COSMOTE SPORT 7
16:30 Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Στουτγκάρδη, COSMOTE SPORT 8
16:30 Μάιντζ – Λεβερκούζεν, COSMOTE SPORT 9
17:00 Τσέλσι – Σαουθάμπτον, COSMOTE SPORT 2
17:00 Θέλτα – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 4
17:00 Μπόρνμουθ – ΚΠΡ, NOVASPORTS 5
18:00 Ρεμς – Λοριάν , NOVASPORTS 24
18:15 Αρης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης, NOVASPORTS 1
19:00 Ιντερ – Μίλαν, NOVASPORTS 3
19:00 Σαμπντόρια – Λάτσιο, NOVASPORTS 4
19:30 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Αρσεναλ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
19:30 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Κάντιθ, COSMOTE SPORT 2
19:30 Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ – Μπάγερν Μονάχου, COSMOTE SPORT 3
20:00 Μπράγκα – Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα, COSMOTE SPORT 9
20:30 Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος, NOVASPORTS 2
21:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Βόλφσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 7
21:45 Κροτόνε – Γιουβέντους , NOVASPORTS 1
22:00 Μαρσέιγ – Μπορντό, NOVASPORTS 3
22:00 Νιούκαστλ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
22:00 Χετάφε – Μπαρτσελόνα, COSMOTE SPORT 2
22:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισσαβώνας – Πόρτο, COSMOTE SPORT 9
22:55 Σικάγο Φάιαρ – Κάνσας Σίτι, NOVASPORTS 4
02:05 Μόντρεαλ Ιμπακτ – Ιντερ Μαϊάμι, NOVASPORTS 1

Μπάσκετ

16:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός (Γ), YouTube AC PAOK & insport.gr
17:00 Ολυμπιακός – Καρδίτσα , OSFP TV
17:00 Παγκράτι – Αμύντας, telesport.gr
17:00 ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου, YouTube ΓΣΕ
17:00 Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Καβάλα, YouTube Οίακα
18:30 Δόξα Βύρωνος – Παναθηναϊκός (Κορασίδες), telesport.gr
19:00 Ανδόρα – Μπούργκος, COSMOTE SPORT 8
20:30 AO Αγρινίου – ΓΣ Αμαρουσίου, YouTube ΑΟΑ

Βόλεϊ

17:00 ΟΦΗ – Κηφισιά, volleyleague.gr
17:30 Μίλων – Φοίνικας Σύρου, volleyleague.gr
18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Θέτις Βούλας (Γ), insport.gr
18:00 Μαρκόπουλο – Λαμία (Γ), Youtube Markopoulo Volley
19:00 Πανναξιακός – Αίας Ευόσμου (Γ), cyclades24sports.gr
19:30 Αμαζόνες – Αρης, amazonestv.gr
20:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής, volleyleague.gr
20:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Ηλυσιακός (Γ), PANATHINAIKOS TV

Πόλο

14:00 Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων, ΕΡΤ SPORTS

Χάντμπολ

15:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας (Γ), insport.gr

Μηχανοκίνητα

10:50 MotoGP, Αραγωνία, 3α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5
14:25 MotoGP, Αραγωνία, 4α δοκιμαστικά, COSMOTE SPORT 5
15:05 MotoGP, Αραγωνία, κατατακτήριες, COSMOTE SPORT 5

Τένις

14:00 ATP 500, Αγία Πετρούπολη, COSMOTE SPORT 6
16:00 ATP 500, Αγία Πετρούπολη, COSMOTE SPORT 6

Σνούκερ

15:00 Αγγλικό Οπεν, EUROSPORT 2
21:00 Αγγλικό Οπεν, EUROSPORT 2

UFC

02:00 Brian Ortega – Chan Sung Yung, COSMOTE SPORT 8

Lightweight World Championship

06:30 Vasyl Lomachenko – Teofimo Lopez, COSMOTE SPORT 7

Ποδηλασία

13:25 Γύρος Ιταλίας, 14ο ετάπ, EUROSPORT

Share: